2019-2020

Jolien Derksen
Sietse Piekaar
Jorrit Sijl
Menno Borsboom
Sophie Janssen
Laura Aardoom
Cas van Hees

2018-2019

Thijs Verstraten
Ewoud van der Leek
Sietse Piekaar
Barbara Elion
Charlotte Waterman
Jolien Derksen
Lilach Zalait

2017-2018

Dirk de Waard
Heidi van Ginkel
Michelle Maaijen
Ewoud van der Leek
Joost Dibbits
Thijs Verstraten
Carolien van Tilburg

2016-2017

Tjerk Sigterman
Marieke Faber
Joost Dibbits
Michelle Maaijen
Dirk de Waard
Sander van Someren Gréve
Heidi van Ginkel

2015-2016

Annelot Sitsen
Marieke Faber
Gijs Berkhout
Tjerk Sigterman
Victor Bouman
Charlotte Vijftigschild
Laura van Gardingen

2014-2015

Gijs Berkhout
Roderick Bolhaar
Stéfanie van Creij
Laura van Gardingen
Daan van Noord
Annelot Sitsen
Charlotte Vijftigschild

2013–2014

Roderick Bolhaar
Stéfanie van Creij
Wijnand Meijer
Daan van Noord
Sanne Kennepohl
Leonie Schapink
Ilse Warmerdam

2012–2013

Roderik van Hees
Sanne Kennepohl
Wijnand Meijer
Leonie Schapink
Daan Slotema
Jo-an van der Tol
Ilse Warmerdam

2011-2012

Roos van Ekdom
Roderik van Hees
Pieter Holthuis
Cheryl Meijer
Sabine Schoute
Daan Slotema
Jo-an van der Tol

2010-2011

Florence Elias
Roos van Ekdom
Titus Engels
Pieter Holthuis
Cheryl Meijer
Mischa Menheere
Tijmen Noordoven
Sabine Schoute

2009–2010

Florence Elias
Titus Engels
Steffie van Groeningen
Rutger Laurentius
Mischa Menheere
Tijmen Noordoven
Marieke Vleems
Lilian Wieringa

2008–2009

Mintsje Baars
Piet Boonstra
Robbert-Jan Boswijk
Rutger Laurentius
Mijke Sinninghe Damsté
Robert Steeg
Sanne van Ruitenbeek
Marieke Vleems

2007–2008

Frauke van der Beek
Piet Boonstra
Babs Dubois-van Kleef
Floris Havelaar
Arvid van Oorschot
Bahareh Panjeh Shahi
Robert Steeg

2006–2007

Frauke van der Beek
Babs Dubois-van Kleef
Floris Havelaar
Fabian Horsting
Arvid van Oorschot
Daan van Remmen
Dorien de Voogd

2005–2006

Sofie van Dijk
Fabian Horsting
Arthur Kohn
Michiel Löwenberg
Inez den Nijs
Daan van Remmen
Dorien de Voogd

2004–2005

Maartje van Asten
Sofie van Dijk
Marieke Kaajan
Arthur Kohn
Martijn van de Mortel
Nelleke Van Thiel-Wortmann

2003–2004

Maartje van Asten
Dolf Broekveldt
Floor van Dijk
Marieke Kaajan
Martijn van de Mortel
Alexander de Nerée tot Babberich
Jasper van der Poel
Christiaan Zijderveld

2002–2003

Dolf Broekveldt
Eefje van Bommel
Floor van Dijk
Kees Jan de Kruijf
Alexander de Nerée tot Babberich
Jasper van der Poel
Silvie Wertwijn
Christiaan Zijderveld

2001–2002

Reinier Bax
Eefje van Bommel
Homme ten Have
Bart Koch
Kees Jan de Kruijf
Liesbeth Nijkamp
Silvie Wertwijn

2000–2001

Reinier Bax
Homme ten Have
Bart Koch
Liesbeth Nijkamp
Leontien Sauerwein
Otto Swens

1999–2000

Liesbeth Berkouwer
Lars Doyer
Karin Regenboog
Leontien Sauerwein
Nathalie van Tekelenberg
Otto Swens

1998–1999

Liesbeth Berkouwer
Lars Doyer
Josine Fransen-Grosveld
Stephanie van Gelderen
Matthijs van Hasselt
Jan Meuleman
Mark Ziekman

1997–1998

Willem Beltman
Josine Fransen-Grosveld
Stephanie van Gelderen
Matthijs van Hasselt
Mark Kater
Evelien Mentink
Kees de Ru

1996–1997

Mirjam Bach
Willem Beltman
Mark Kater
Frederieke Leeflang
Evelien Mentink
Kees de Ru
Ellen Soerjatin

1995–1996

Mirjam Bach
Maarten Hillen
Frederieke Leeflang
Arjen Mulderije
Ellen Soerjatin
Olivier Sueur

1994–1995

Willemien Bischot
Robert Hendrikse
Maarten Hillen
Juliette Luycks
Olivier Sueur
Wapke Veldhuijzen van Zanten

1993–1994

Willemien Bischot
Joeri Cox
Arie de Groot
Robert Hendrikse
Juliette Luycks
Wapke Veldhuijzen van Zanten

1992–1993

Margot Bakhuis
Alexandra Boot
Joeri Cox
Arie de Groot
Patricia Hessing
Chris van Zinnicq Bergmann

1991–1992

Margot Bakhuis
Alexandra Boot
Luc Habets
Patricia Hessing
Albert Ploeger
Chris van Zinnicq Bergmann

1990–1991

Joan Dubois
Bob Eschweiler
Luc Habets
William Lie
Thoma Sleeswijk Visser-de Boer
Hanneke van Wees

1989–1990

Jan Ekelmans
Albert van Marwijk Kooy
Wim Meiss
Hans van Ophem
Leo Verhoeff
Hanneke van Wees

1988–1989

Annemieke van der Beek
Karin Bodewes
Albert van Marwijk Kooy
Wim Meiss
Duco Oranje
Eline van Tijn
Arnold Versteeg

1987 – 1988

Jaap Koster
Joris Lensink
Peter Odenthal
Duco Oranje
Bernardus Smulders
Alexander Zeverijn

1986 – 1987

Mariette van den Bergh
Roberto Caïro
Hub Harmeling
Guus Kemperink
Gijs van Leeuwen
Joris Lensink

1985 – 1986

Mariette van den Bergh
Roberto Caïro
Hub Harmeling
Gijs van Leeuwen
Charles Moons
Alexander Wijers

1984 – 1985

Robert Hein Broekhuijsen
Charles Moons
Agaath Reijnders-Sluis
Annette Volders
Madelon van Waart
Alexander Wijers

1983 – 1984

Boris Dittrich
Nico Schaar
Ton Veerman
Annette Volders
Madelon van Waart

1982 – 1983

Boris Dittrich
Nico Schaar
Hester Uhlenbroek
Ton Veerman
Nicole Visée

1981 – 1982

Anneke Bierenbroodspot
Rutger Jonker
Hester Uhlenbroek
Nicole Visée
Paul Witteveen
Peter Zewald

1980 – 1981

Anneke Bierenbroodspot
M.R. Cox
Rutger Jonker
Els Wesseling-van Gent
Peter Zewald

1979 – 1980

Karel Claassen
Bart Kasteleijn
Job Knap
Willem Korthals Altes
Hannemiek ter Kuile-van Mierlo
Jeroen Meijer Timmerman Thijssen

1978 – 1979

Frans Bauduin
Karel Claassen
Marinus Pannevis
Marion Plesman
Karen Six-Hummel
Maurits van den Wall Bake

1977 – 1978

Martien Diemer
Albert Flesseman
Bart Heyning
Caroline Polak
Herman van der Schaar

1976 – 1977

José van Berkum
Janhein Berkvens
Marius Josephus Jitta
Erik ter Hark
Vincent Kraal

1975 – 1976

Joep Hesseling
Ineke Kamphuisen-van der Schaaf
Frits Koers
Hans Schreuder
Jan Smallenbroek

1974 – 1975

Herman Bunjes
J.C. van Dijk
J.M.M. Laumans-van der Wijst
Enno van der Schans

1973 – 1974

Hans van Es
Charles Gielen
Jan Willem Knipscheer
Yvonne Telenga
Wil Tonkens-Gerkema

1972 – 1973

Peter Broekveldt
Guido Enkelaar
Peter Kardoes
Anneke Karsten
Ciska van Manen

1971 – 1972

Anneke Karsten
K.W.M. Langelaar
Ciska van Manen
Dolf Rueb

1970 – 1971

Willem Grosheide
E.A. Mout-Bouwman
G.R. RutgersG.R. Rutgers

1969 – 1970

Marietje Hartzuiker

1968 – 1969

Floris Bannier
Marietje Hartzuiker
Willem Stevens

1967 – 1968

Floris Bannier
Irene Michiels van Kessenich-Hoogendam
Herbert Reinhold
Willem Stevens

1966 – 1967

Irene Michiels van Kessenich-Hoogendam
Bram Mulder
R.H.L. Post
T. Sorko

1965 – 1966

Bram Mulder
T. Sorko
Gezina Swens-Donner

1964 – 1965

Rob Blekxtoon
Anna van der Feltz-Luderus
Pim Haak
Klaus Meyer Swantée

1963 – 1964

Frits Arisz
Theo Bremer
Klaus Meyer Swantée

1962 – 1963

Frits Arisz
Theo Bremer
G.G. Ribbink

1961 – 1962

Hans de Bruin
Anneke Goudsmit
G.G. Ribbink
T.H. Weyland

1960 – 1961

Hans de Bruin
Anneke Goudsmit
T.H. Weyland

1959 – 1960

L.P. van den Blink

1958 – 1959

L.P. van den Blink

1957 – 1958

(geen bestuur)

1956 – 1957

Bernard ter Haar

1955 – 1956

Carel van Daalen
Bernard ter Haar

1954 – 1955

Carel van Daalen
H.J. van Leeuwen
Marianne Struik-van Schelven
Pieter Johan Swens

1953 – 1954

Pieter Johan Swens
H.J. van Leeuwen
Piet Witteman

1952 – 1953

H.S. Dijk
Piet Witteman

1951 – 1952

(geen bestuur)

1950 – 1951

H.S. Dijk
E.H.Y. van Hees
P.S. van der Lely
G. Sluijter-La Chapelle

1949 – 1950

P.S. van der Lely
H.M. Voetelink

1948 – 1949

A.G. Gülcher

1947 – 1948

A.G. Gülcher

1946 – 1947

Thomas Stuyt

1945 – 1946

Thomas Stuyt

1948 – 1949

(geen bestuur)

1947 – 1948

A.G. Gülcher

1946 – 1947

Thomas Stuyt

1945 – 1946

Thomas Stuyt

1944 – 1945

(geen bestuur)

1943 – 1944

(geen bestuur)

1942 – 1943

(geen bestuur)

1941 – 1942

(geen bestuur)

1940 – 1941

S.A. Gerbrandy

1939 – 1940

S.A. Gerbrandy