Eerdere besturen

Huidige bestuur

 

2017-2018

Dirk de Waard

Heidi van Ginkel

Michelle Maaijen

Ewoud van der Leek

Joost Dibbits

Thijs Verstraten

Carolien van Tilburg

 

2016-2017

Tjerk Sigterman

Marieke Faber

Joost Dibbits

Michelle Maaijen

Dirk de Waard

Sander van Someren Gréve

Heidi van Ginkel

 

2015-2016

Annelot Sitsen

Marieke Faber

Gijs Berkhout

Tjerk Sigterman

Victor Bouman

Charlotte Vijftigschild

Laura van Gardingen

 

2014-2015

Gijs Berkhout

Roderick Bolhaar

Stéfanie van Creij

Laura van Gardingen

Daan van Noord

Annelot Sitsen

Charlotte Vijftigschild

 

2013 – 2014

Roderick Bolhaar

Stéfanie van Creij

Wijnand Meijer

Daan van Noord

Sanne Kennepohl

Leonie Schapink

Ilse Warmerdam

 

2012 – 2013

Roderik van Hees

Sanne Kennepohl

Wijnand Meijer

Leonie Schapink

Daan Slotema

Jo-an van der Tol

Ilse Warmerdam

 

2011 – 2012

Roos van Ekdom

Roderik van Hees

Pieter Holthuis

Cheryl Meijer

Sabine Schoute

Daan Slotema

Jo-an van der Tol

 

2010 – 2011

Florence Elias

Roos van Ekdom

Titus Engels

Pieter Holthuis

Cheryl Meijer

Mischa Menheere

Tijmen Noordoven

Sabine Schoute

 

2009 – 2010

Florence Elias

Titus Engels

Steffie van Groeningen

Rutger Laurentius

Mischa Menheere

Tijmen Noordoven

Marieke Vleems

Lilian Wieringa

 

2008 – 2009

Mintsje Baars

Piet Boonstra

Robbert-Jan Boswijk

Rutger Laurentius

Mijke Sinninghe Damsté

Robert Steeg

Sanne van Ruitenbeek

Marieke Vleems

 

2007 – 2008

Frauke van der Beek

Piet Boonstra

Babs Dubois-van Kleef

Floris Havelaar

Arvid van Oorschot

Bahareh Panjeh Shahi

Robert Steeg

 

2006 – 2007

Frauke van der Beek

Babs Dubois-van Kleef

Floris Havelaar

Fabian Horsting

Arvid van Oorschot

Daan van Remmen

Dorien de Voogd

 

2005 – 2006

Sofie van Dijk

Fabian Horsting

Arthur Kohn

Michiel Löwenberg

Inez den Nijs

Daan van Remmen

Dorien de Voogd

 

2004 – 2005

Maartje van Asten

Sofie van Dijk

Marieke Kaajan

Arthur Kohn

Martijn van de Mortel

Nelleke Van Thiel-Wortmann

 

2003 – 2004

Maartje van Asten

Dolf Broekveldt

Floor van Dijk

Marieke Kaajan

Martijn van de Mortel

Alexander de Nerée tot Babberich

Jasper van der Poel

Christiaan Zijderveld

 

2002 – 2003

Dolf Broekveldt

Eefje van Bommel

Floor van Dijk

Kees Jan de Kruijf

Alexander de Nerée tot Babberich

Jasper van der Poel

Silvie Wertwijn

Christiaan Zijderveld

 

2001 – 2002

Reinier Bax

Eefje van Bommel

Homme ten Have

Bart Koch

Kees Jan de Kruijf

Liesbeth Nijkamp

Silvie Wertwijn

 

2000 – 2001

Reinier Bax

Homme ten Have

Bart Koch

Liesbeth Nijkamp

Leontien Sauerwein

Otto Swens

 

1999 – 2000

Liesbeth Berkouwer

Lars Doyer

Karin Regenboog

Leontien Sauerwein

Nathalie van Tekelenberg

Otto Swens

 

1998 – 1999

Liesbeth Berkouwer

Lars Doyer

Josine Fransen-Grosveld

Stephanie van Gelderen

Matthijs van Hasselt

Jan Meuleman

Mark Ziekman

 

1997 – 1998

Willem Beltman

Josine Fransen-Grosveld

Stephanie van Gelderen

Matthijs van Hasselt

Mark Kater

Evelien Mentink

Kees de Ru

 

1996 – 1997

Mirjam Bach

Willem Beltman

Mark Kater

Frederieke Leeflang

Evelien Mentink

Kees de Ru

Ellen Soerjatin

1995 – 1996

Mirjam Bach

Maarten Hillen

Frederieke Leeflang

Arjen Mulderije

Ellen Soerjatin

Olivier Sueur

 

1994 – 1995

Willemien Bischot

Robert Hendrikse

Maarten Hillen

Juliette Luycks

Olivier Sueur

Wapke Veldhuijzen van Zanten

 

1993 – 1994

Willemien Bischot

Joeri Cox

Arie de Groot

Robert Hendrikse

Juliette Luycks

Wapke Veldhuijzen van Zanten

 

1992 – 1993

Margot Bakhuis

Alexandra Boot

Joeri Cox

Arie de Groot

Patricia Hessing

Chris van Zinnicq Bergmann

 

1991 – 1992

Margot Bakhuis

Alexandra Boot

Luc Habets

Patricia Hessing

Albert Ploeger

Chris van Zinnicq Bergmann

 

1990 – 1991

Joan Dubois

Bob Eschweiler

Luc Habets

William Lie

Thoma Sleeswijk Visser-de Boer

Hanneke van Wees

 

1989 – 1990

Jan Ekelmans

Albert van Marwijk Kooy

Wim Meiss

Hans van Ophem

Leo Verhoeff

Hanneke van Wees

 

1988 – 1989

Annemieke van der Beek

Karin Bodewes

Albert van Marwijk Kooy

Wim Meiss

Duco Oranje

Eline van Tijn

Arnold Versteeg

 

1987 – 1988

Jaap Koster

Joris Lensink

Peter Odenthal

Duco Oranje

Bernardus Smulders

Alexander Zeverijn

 

1986 – 1987

Mariette van den Bergh

Roberto Caïro

Hub Harmeling

Guus Kemperink

Gijs van Leeuwen

Joris Lensink

 

1985 – 1986

Mariette van den Bergh

Roberto Caïro

Hub Harmeling

Gijs van Leeuwen

Charles Moons

Alexander Wijers

 

1984 – 1985

Robert Hein Broekhuijsen

Charles Moons

Agaath Reijnders-Sluis

Annette Volders

Madelon van Waart

Alexander Wijers

 

1983 – 1984

Boris Dittrich

Nico Schaar

Ton Veerman

Annette Volders

Madelon van Waart

 

1982 – 1983

Boris Dittrich

Nico Schaar

Hester Uhlenbroek

Ton Veerman

Nicole Visée

 

1981 – 1982

Anneke Bierenbroodspot

Rutger Jonker

Hester Uhlenbroek

Nicole Visée

Paul Witteveen

Peter Zewald

 

1980 – 1981

Anneke Bierenbroodspot

M.R. Cox

Rutger Jonker

Els Wesseling-van Gent

Peter Zewald

 

1979 – 1980

Karel Claassen

Bart Kasteleijn

Job Knap

Willem Korthals Altes

Hannemiek ter Kuile-van Mierlo

Jeroen Meijer Timmerman Thijssen

 

1978 – 1979

Frans Bauduin

Karel Claassen

Marinus Pannevis

Marion Plesman

Karen Six-Hummel

Maurits van den Wall Bake

 

1977 – 1978

Martien Diemer

Albert Flesseman

Bart Heyning

Caroline Polak

Herman van der Schaar

 

1976 – 1977

José van Berkum

Janhein Berkvens

Marius Josephus Jitta

Erik ter Hark

Vincent Kraal

 

1975 – 1976

Joep Hesseling

Ineke Kamphuisen-van der Schaaf

Frits Koers

Hans Schreuder

Jan Smallenbroek

1974 – 1975

Herman Bunjes

J.C. van Dijk

J.M.M. Laumans-van der Wijst

Enno van der Schans

 

1973 – 1974

Hans van Es

Charles Gielen

Jan Willem Knipscheer

Yvonne Telenga

Wil Tonkens-Gerkema

 

1972 – 1973

Peter Broekveldt

Guido Enkelaar

Peter Kardoes

Anneke Karsten

Ciska van Manen

 

1971 – 1972

Anneke Karsten

K.W.M. Langelaar

Ciska van Manen

Dolf Rueb

 

1970 – 1971

Willem Grosheide

E.A. Mout-Bouwman

G.R. RutgersG.R. Rutgers

 

1969 – 1970

Marietje Hartzuiker

 

1968 – 1969

Floris Bannier

Marietje Hartzuiker

Willem Stevens

 

1967 – 1968

Floris Bannier

Irene Michiels van Kessenich-Hoogendam

Herbert Reinhold

Willem Stevens

 

1966 – 1967

Irene Michiels van Kessenich-Hoogendam

Bram Mulder

R.H.L. Post

T. Sorko

 

1965 – 1966

Bram Mulder

T. Sorko

Gezina Swens-Donner

 

1964 – 1965

Rob Blekxtoon

Anna van der Feltz-Luderus

Pim Haak

Klaus Meyer Swantée

 

1963 – 1964

Frits Arisz

Theo Bremer

Klaus Meyer Swantée

 

1962 – 1963

Frits Arisz

Theo Bremer

G.G. Ribbink

 

1961 – 1962

Hans de Bruin

Anneke Goudsmit

G.G. Ribbink

T.H. Weyland

 

1960 – 1961

Hans de Bruin

Anneke Goudsmit

T.H. Weyland

 

1959 – 1960

L.P. van den Blink

 

1958 – 1959

L.P. van den Blink

 

1957 – 1958

(geen bestuur)

 

1956 – 1957

Bernard ter Haar

 

1955 – 1956

Carel van Daalen

Bernard ter Haar

 

1954 – 1955

Carel van Daalen

H.J. van Leeuwen

Marianne Struik-van Schelven

Pieter Johan Swens

 

1953 – 1954

Pieter Johan Swens

H.J. van Leeuwen

Piet Witteman

 

1952 – 1953

H.S. Dijk

Piet Witteman

 

1951 – 1952

(geen bestuur)

 

1950 – 1951

H.S. Dijk

E.H.Y. van Hees

P.S. van der Lely

G. Sluijter-La Chapelle

 

1949 – 1950

P.S. van der Lely

H.M. Voetelink

 

1948 – 1949

A.G. Gülcher

 

1947 – 1948

A.G. Gülcher

 

1946 – 1947

Thomas Stuyt

 

1945 – 1946

Thomas Stuyt

 

1944 – 1945

(geen bestuur)

 

1943 – 1944

(geen bestuur)

 

1942 – 1943

(geen bestuur)

 

1941 – 1942

(geen bestuur)

 

1940 – 1941

S.A. Gerbrandy

 

1939 – 1940

S.A. Gerbrandy