Commissies

De commissies 2017-2018:

 

Nieuwjaarsfeestcommissie

Hylke ten Bruggencate (De Brauw Blackstone Westbroek)

Kiki Manse (Doorn & Keizer Arbeidsrechtadvocaten)

Liza Stellingwerf (Cox ten Bruggencate Advocaten)

Wieger Kop (Houthoff Buruma)

 

Bestuur Justitia

Susanna Tang (WLP Law) – Voorzitter

Matthijs van Beusekom (Lexence) – Penningmeester

Frans Crul (Dentons) – Secretaris

Cindy Schroder (HBN Law) – Feest

Nammy Vellinga (Brandeis) – Pleitwedstrijden

Bart Jan Hermans (Florent) – Locatie

Anastasia Salkazanova (Blaisse) – Genodigden

Barbara Elion (Loyens) – Thematica

 

Strafrechtcommissie

Kimberley Deutz (DLA Piper)

Aniek Saes (Ivy)

 

De commissies 2016-2017:

 

Jeu de Boules-Commissie

Charissa Veldman (De Brauw Blackstone Westbroek) – Voorzitter

Annemeijne Zwager (Nauta Dutilh) – Penningmeester

Merel Rondhuis (Vondst) – Secretaris

Charlotte van Enckevort (Van Diepen)

Henriëtte Verdam (Kennedy Van der Laan)

Jeroen van Straaten (Van Doorne)

 

Bestuur Justitia

Nicole Meijs (Stibbe) – Voorzitter

Cornélie den Outer (Houthoff Buruma) – Penningmeester

Lilach Zalait (Boontje) – Secretaris

Fabian Streefland (Höcker) – Thematicus

Joris Oudelaar (Baker McKenzie) – Feest

Marijn van der Wal (DLA Piper) – Locatie

Florine Dunki Jacobs (BOEKEL) – Pleitwedstrijden

Florine Havenga (Loyens & Loeff) – Genodigden

 

Bowlingcommissie

Eveline van Rhijn (De Brauw Blackstone Westbroek) – Voorzitter

Selien Coolen (Jones Day) – Secretaris

Astrid Schouten (Finnius) – Penningmeester

Yentl van den Winkel (SOLV) – Locatie, Thema & Sponsoring

Maarten Bol (Simmons & Simmons)  – Locatie, Thema & Sponsoring

 

Nieuwjaarscommissie

Josje Koehof (Hogan Lovells)

Anastasia Salkazanova (Blaisse)

Najma Saleh (Houthoff Buruma)

Michel Thirij (De Brauw Blackstone Westbroek)

Kiki Manse (Bronsgeest Deur)

 

Strafrechtcommissie

Kimberley Deutz (DLA Piper)

Aniek Saes (Ivy)

 

Reiscommissie

Tomas Weermeijer (SOLV)

Michiel van Daal  (Warendorf)

Thijs Verstraten – (Lexence)

Merel Teunissen (Versteeg Wigman Sprey)

Ellen de Kok (Van Doorne)

Katharina Bottenberg (Loyens & Loeff)

Frédérique Vos (HJ Advocaten)

 

De commissies 2015-2016:

 

Anglo Dutch Exchange commissie

Dirk de Waard (DeWaardSinke Advocaten)

Michelle Maaijen (Pallas)

 

Commissie Bowlingtoernooi

Cynthia Garton (Reckitt Benckiser)

Heidi van Ginkel (De Brauw Blackstone Westbroek)

Sander van Someren Greve (Van Diepen Van der Kroef)

Tomas Weermeijer (SOLV)

 

Commissie Benefietdiner

Aron Berket (Simmons & Simmons)

Gaëlle Bequet (Brinkhof)

Raymond Canisius (Höcker)

Chaggai Kon (Stibbe)

Nina Simons (De Brauw Blackstone Westbroek)

Barbara van Straaten (Allen & Overy)

Lauraine Swaving (Houthoff)

 

Commissie Studiereis

Tom Arntz (DNTW)

Marit Balkema (Freshfields)

Maurice Canisius (Houthoff)

Martje de Jong (Loyens en Loeff)

Dewi Krop (Bergh Stoop & Sanders)

Marlieke van Raaij (Bingh)

Sander van Someren Greve (Van Diepen Van der Kroef)

 

Commissie Nieuwjaarsfeest

Nihad El Farougui  (Plasman)

Sophie Hof (Loth Rupert De Boer)

Harmke Lankhorst (SOLV)

Marloes Rijksen (Jaeger)

Deborah van Zanten (Wiersma Mensonides)

 

Bestuur Justitia

Sophie Beerepoot (DLA Piper)

Joost Dibbits (Loyens & Loeff)

Tom Hendriks (Houthoff Buruma)

Willeke Kemkers (Van Kaam)

Christian Klooster (CMS)

Pascalle van Overbeek (BOEKEL)

Roy Rouwen (Labré)

Marieke Spee (Stibbe)

 

 

De commissies 2014-2015:

 

Commissie Nieuwjaarsfeest

Francine de Smeth (Boekel De Nerée)

Roel Dolk (Van Doorne)

Daphne van Boxtel (Houthoff Buruma)

Menno Lukkes (NautaDutilh)

Tess Thuijs (Loyens & Loeff)

 

Commissie Bowlingtoernooi

Marije Veenhuizen (Nauta Dutilh)

Casper Rooijakkers (Eversheds)

Birte Kersten (Simmons & Simmons)

Harmke Lankhorst (SOLV Advocaten)

Heidi van Ginkel (De Brauw Blackstone Westbroek)

 

Bestuur Justitia

Eric Parramore (Arnold Siedsma)

Megan van der Linde (Jaeger)

Wilmy Westerhof (CMS Derks Star Busmann)

Annelotte Jacobs (Loyens & Loeff)

Victor Bouman (Wieringa)

Michal Lorenc (Houthoff Buruma)

Kim te Brake (Van Doorne)

Hein-Jan ter Meulen (De Breij Evers Boon)

 

 

Commissie Golftoernooi

Caroline de Vries (Bureau Brandeis)

Sophie Beerepoot (DLA Piper)

Astrid Schouten (Finnius)

Soeradj Ramsanjhal (Stibbe)

Maurits Geelkerken (Geelkerken Advocatuur)

 

Commissie Studiereis

Lennard Noordzij (Van Diepen Van der Kroef)

Marieke Faber (Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer)

Joost den Hollander (Houthoff Buruma)

Zwanet Massink (Fort Advocaten)

Tim Sweerts (Allen & Overy)

Coco van Zuiden (Boekel De Nerée)

Sander Pieroelie (Vestius Advocaten)

Evelien Bougie (Loyens & Loeff)